Division I - Mens
1. Alliance 212
2. Chadron 90
3. Hay Springs 82
4. Crawford 14
5. Sioux County 6
Division II - Mens
1. Scottsbluff 106
2. Chadron 83
3. Sidney 59
4. Alliance 28
5. Crawford 27
6. Hay Springs 10
7. Oelrichs 2
100 Meters Division I - Finals x
1. 11 Nolan Nagaki 12.33a Alliance
2. 11 Michael Sorenson 12.58a Chadron
3. 10 Isaiah Dagnan 12.85a Alliance
4. 12 Charles Twarling 12.87a Hay Springs
5. 10 Seth Gaswick 13.12a Chadron
6. 9 Gage Mintken 13.37a Hay Springs
7. 9 Jonah Amill 13.65a Alliance
8. 9 Jordyn Anderson 13.77aPR Hay Springs
100 Meters Division II - Finals x
1. 10 Riley Ibero 12.55a Scottsbluff
2. 9 Landon Amundsen 12.56aPR Scottsbluff
3. 11 Robert Murphy 12.67aSR Scottsbluff
4. 9 Vernon Graham 12.91a Sidney
5. 10 Bradd Collins 12.92a Chadron
6. 9 Tyler Spotted Elk 13.30a Chadron
7. 9 Ayden Branson 13.45a Chadron
8. 9 Jadon Skavdahl 13.66a Sioux County
9. 10 Koleman Kaiser 13.71a Sidney
10. 9 Angel Arriaga 13.73a Scottsbluff
11. 9 Mario Rodriguez 13.76a Alliance
12. 10 Doran Hess 14.03aPR Scottsbluff
13. 11 Cassius Fraser 14.13a Hay Springs
14. 10 Gabe Freidel 14.43a Oelrichs
15. 11 Levi Van Beek 14.61aPR Crawford
16. 11 John Fortner 14.80a Sidney
17. 9 Alexander Montgomery 14.86a Alliance
18. 8 Lee Dillon 15.19a Oelrichs
19. 9 Carter Rudloff 15.58aPR Crawford
20. 11 Talen Huggett 16.28aPR Crawford
21. 9 Ethan Warrior 16.30a Oelrichs
22. 9 Gunnar Lans 16.47a Chadron
23. 10 Cayden Carrasco 18.46a Sidney
24. 11 Noah Drew 31.30aPR Alliance
200 Meters Division I - Finals x
1. 10 Carson Bair 24.54a Alliance
2. 12 Devin Hughes 25.05a Alliance
3. 10 Xander Provance 25.87a Chadron
4. 10 Dylan Hough 27.44a Chadron
11 Nolan Nagaki NT Alliance
200 Meters Division II - Finals x
1. 9 Landon Amundsen 24.90aPR Scottsbluff
2. 10 Riley Ibero 25.10aPR Scottsbluff
3. 10 Bradd Collins 25.30aPR Chadron
4. 9 Vernon Graham 26.30a Sidney
5. 8 Lee Dillon 26.80aPR Oelrichs
6. 9 Angel Arriaga 27.04aPR Scottsbluff
7. 9 Mario Rodriguez 27.05a Alliance
8. 9 Ayden Branson 27.50a Chadron
8. 9 Jadon Skavdahl 27.50a Sioux County
10. 9 William Skavdahl 27.70aPR Sioux County
11. 9 Bert Trevino 27.88a Alliance
12. 9 Johnathon Fisher 29.60a Chadron
13. 9 Gunnar Lans 35.08a Chadron
14. 10 Cayden Carrasco 36.62aPR Sidney
400 Meters Division I - Finals x
1. 12 Devin Hughes 55.10a Alliance
2. 10 Seth Gaswick 55.76a Chadron
3. 12 Charles Twarling 55.86a Hay Springs
4. 10 Dylan Hough 59.62a Chadron
5. 9 Aiden Hancock 61.80aPR Alliance
400 Meters Division II - Finals x
1. 9 Mario Rodriguez 58.73aPR Alliance
2. 9 Bert Trevino 61.02a Alliance
3. 9 Angel Arriaga 62.88a Scottsbluff
4. 10 Treyton Gonzales 63.66aPR Scottsbluff
5. 9 Johnathon Fisher 66.94a Chadron
12 Gilbert Amelio NT Scottsbluff
800 Meters Division I - Finals x
1. 11 Carter Ryan 2:08.07a Chadron
2. 10 Ty Brady 2:15.70aPR Crawford
3. 9 Aiden Hancock 2:22.01a Alliance
4. 11 Danny Steele 2:22.03a Alliance
800 Meters Division II - Finals x
1. 11 Robert Murphy 2:16.98aPR Scottsbluff
2. 10 Dien Nguyen 2:18.57aPR Scottsbluff
3. 9 Kobe Bissonette 2:28.60aPR Chadron
4. 9 Michael Salomon 2:47.91aPR Scottsbluff
5. 12 Tyson Knaub 2:49.44a Alliance
6. 10 Treyton Gonzales 2:59.51a Scottsbluff
1600 Meters Division I - Finals x
1. 12 Alec Garcia 5:09.17aPR Alliance
2. 9 Ben Cassatt-Reina 5:15.16aPR Alliance
3. 10 Wes Jacobs 5:26.55aPR Hay Springs
4. 12 Bryson Darveau 6:38.90a Alliance
1600 Meters Division II - Finals x
1. 10 Zander Rust 5:44.49a Chadron
2. 12 Tyson Knaub 5:55.07a Alliance
3. 9 Gabriel Neufeld 6:00.76a Sidney
3200 Meters Division I - Finals x
1. 12 Alec Garcia 11:18.45a Alliance
2. 10 Gavin Sloan 11:20.86aPR Chadron
3. 9 Ben Cassatt-Reina 11:51.02a Alliance
4. 10 Wes Jacobs 11:53.34a Hay Springs
5. 12 Nathan Burch 12:46.21a Chadron
6. 12 Bryson Darveau 14:51.90aPR Alliance
110m Hurdles - 39" Division I - Finals x
1. 9 Gage Mintken 19.75a Hay Springs
2. 9 Jordyn Anderson 21.21a Hay Springs
300m Hurdles - 36" Division I - Finals x
1. 9 Gage Mintken 48.51a Hay Springs
2. 9 Jordyn Anderson 55.48a Hay Springs
300m Hurdles - 36" Division II - Finals x
1. 10 Koleman Kaiser 48.86a Sidney
4x100 Relay Division I - Finals x
1. Nolan Nagaki
Carson Bair
Keegan Grant
Devin Hughes 46.45a Alliance
4x100 Relay Division II - Finals x
1. Vernon Graham
Koleman Kaiser
John Fortner
Taygan Gray 51.65a Sidney
4x400 Relay Division I - Finals x
1. Devin Hughes
Carson Bair
Aiden Hancock
Jaxon Bair 3:51.96a Alliance
4x800 Relay Division I - Finals x
1. Alec Garcia
Danny Steele
Ben Cassatt-Reina
Aiden Hancock 9:14.65a Alliance
Shot Put - 12lb Division I - Finals x
1. 11 Isaiah Martinez 49-07.50 Alliance
2. 11 Jarek Anderson 43-11.50 Chadron
3. 12 Bryson Darveau 39-01.00PR Alliance
4. 12 Michael Matt 38-05.00 Chadron
5. 12 Kade Moore 34-06.50 Hay Springs
11 Cody Hall ND Chadron
Shot Put - 12lb Division II - Finals x
1. 11 Levi Van Beek 35-06.00PR Crawford
2. 9 McGuire Rolls 33-03.50 Sidney
3. 9 Carter Rudloff 32-04.50 Crawford
4. 10 Jamie McKinnon 32-03.00PR Chadron
5. 11 Connor Lopez 31-03.50 Chadron
6. 11 Talen Huggett 31-02.00 Crawford
7. 9 Edwin Fills pipe 31-01.00PR Oelrichs
8. 9 Ethan Warrior 27-10.50PR Oelrichs
9. 9 Matthew Danch 27-08.50 Sidney
10. 12 Albino Canales 27-07.50PR Scottsbluff
11. 8 Tristan Trejo 26-05.00PR Oelrichs
12. 9 Joshua Jimenez 26-02.00PR Scottsbluff
13. 9 Brian Paniagua 23-09.50 Sidney
14. 9 Jake Hudspeth 22-03.00PR Oelrichs
15. 11 kiyon McGreevy 22-02.00PR Oelrichs
16. 9 Duncan Carrasco 18-01.50 Sidney
17. 8 Zach Hudspeth 17-09.00PR Oelrichs
10 Jacob Abrams ND Scottsbluff
12 Ethan Smith ND Scottsbluff
10 David Tross ND Scottsbluff
11 Jared Rowlee ND Scottsbluff
9 Dominik Lucero ND Sidney
Discus - 1.6kg Division I - Finals x
1. 11 Isaiah Martinez 133-03PR Alliance
2. 11 Jarek Anderson 121-04PR Chadron
3. 11 Jesse Stolley 105-03 Chadron
4. 12 Michael Matt 104-06 Chadron
5. 12 Sam Skadahl 96-00 Sioux County
6. 12 Gabe Garcia 92-09 Hay Springs
7. 12 Kade Moore 86-06 Hay Springs
8. 12 Bryson Darveau 83-07 Alliance
9. 9 Jordyn Anderson 74-11 Hay Springs
Discus - 1.6kg Division II - Finals x
1. 10 Henry Kennell 113-06 Chadron
2. 11 Levi Van Beek 102-05 Crawford
3. 10 Jamie McKinnon 99-01PR Chadron
4. 9 Matthew Danch 92-02 Sidney
5. 9 Carter Rudloff 91-02.50 Crawford
6. 10 Mitchell Koozer 90-07PR Sidney
7. 10 Koleman Kaiser 89-00PR Sidney
8. 11 Connor Lopez 86-01 Chadron
9. 9 Chase Brunsch 79-00PR Chadron
10. 11 Talen Huggett 76-03.50 Crawford
11. 12 Albino Canales 74-07PR Scottsbluff
12. 9 Jeremiah Roggasch 74-04 Sidney
13. 9 William Skavdahl 69-05.50 Sioux County
14. 10 Gabe Freidel 68-06.50PR Oelrichs
15. 9 Joshua Jimenez 68-03.50PR Scottsbluff
16. 8 Tristan Trejo 65-00PR Oelrichs
17. 9 Edwin Fills pipe 63-10PR Oelrichs
18. 11 kiyon McGreevy 62-08.50SR Oelrichs
19. 9 Jake Hudspeth 58-11.50PR Oelrichs
20. 9 Brian Paniagua 58-02PR Sidney
21. 9 Duncan Carrasco 58-01PR Sidney
22. 8 Zach Hudspeth 55-03PR Oelrichs
10 Jacob Abrams ND Scottsbluff
12 Ethan Smith ND Scottsbluff
10 David Tross ND Scottsbluff
9 Dominik Lucero ND Sidney
11 Jared Rowlee ND Scottsbluff
High Jump Division I - Finals x
1. 10 Carson Bair 5-08.00 Alliance
2. 12 Cadell Brunsch 5-06.00 Hay Springs
3. 9 Jonah Amill 5-02.00 Alliance
4. 12 Sam Skadahl 4-08.00 Sioux County
11 Danny Steele NH Alliance
High Jump Division II - Finals x
1. 10 Hunter Howlett 5-02.00 Scottsbluff
2. 9 Tyler Spotted Elk 5-02.00PR Chadron
3. 9 Landon Amundsen 4-10.00PR Scottsbluff
11 Talen Huggett NH Crawford
9 Carter Rudloff NH Crawford
11 Levi Van Beek NH Crawford
Pole Vault Division I - Finals x
1. 12 Keegan Grant 10-00.00 Alliance
2. 9 Ben Cassatt-Reina 8-00.00 Alliance
Long Jump Division I - Finals x
1. 12 Charles Twarling 19-08.75 Hay Springs
2. 11 Michael Sorenson 18-11.00 Chadron
3. 12 Jaxon Bair 18-07.00PR Alliance
4. 12 Cadell Brunsch 18-06.50PR Hay Springs
5. 10 Isaiah Dagnan 17-07.00PR Alliance
6. 9 Jonah Amill 17-06.00PR Alliance
7. 9 Gage Mintken 17-05.00PR Hay Springs
8. 10 Ty Brady 17-02.75PR Crawford
9. 12 Sam Skadahl 13-11.75 Sioux County
Long Jump Division II - Finals x
1. 10 Luke Smith 16-10.50PR Chadron
2. 9 Tyler Spotted Elk 16-09.00 Chadron
3. 11 Cassius Fraser 16-00.75PR Hay Springs
4. 9 Vernon Graham 15-09.50 Sidney
5. 10 Riley Ibero 15-06.25PR Scottsbluff
6. 12 Taygan Gray 15-05.50 Sidney
7. 9 William Skavdahl 14-10.50 Sioux County
8. 11 Luis Hernandez 14-09.50PR Sidney
9. 10 Doran Hess 13-10.25 Scottsbluff
10. 10 Gabe Freidel 13-07.00PR Oelrichs
11. 9 Alexander Montgomery 13-04.00PR Alliance
12. 12 Jose Hernandez 12-07.75 Sidney
13. 11 Noah Drew 1-09.00PR Alliance
9 Jadon Skavdahl ND Sioux County
Triple Jump Division I - Finals x
1. 12 Jaxon Bair 38-10.00PR Alliance
2. 9 Jonah Amill 38-01.00 Alliance
3. 10 Ty Brady 36-03.00PR Crawford
Triple Jump Division II - Finals x
1. 10 Hunter Howlett 34-09.00 Scottsbluff
2. 10 Luke Smith 32-11.50 Chadron
3. 12 Taygan Gray 32-01.75 Sidney
4. 11 Cassius Fraser 30-10.75 Hay Springs
5. 10 Doran Hess 29-09.00 Scottsbluff
6. 12 Jose Hernandez 26-05.75 Sidney